North West Counties 13-15

Go

preferences
last

Sun 15/05C91
Blackbrook 4
Saddleworth24

Sun 15/05A14
Waterhead W12
Burtonwood 40

Sun 15/05A14
Hindley26
Folly Lane28

Sun 15/05B14
Oldham St A16
Halton Farn46

Sun 15/05B14
Latchford G10
Wigan St Ju42

Sun 15/05C14
Woolston Ro26
Chorley Pan36

Sun 15/05C14
Leigh Miner0
Blackbrook 18

Sun 15/05D14
Wigan St Cu10
Thatto Heat16

Sun 15/05A14
Westhoughto10
Orrell St J36

Sun 15/05A14
Ince Rose B6
Clock Face 36

Sun 15/05B14
Salford Cit18
Ashton Bear52

Sun 15/05B14
Rochdale Ma36
West Bank B14

Sun 15/05C14
Saddleworth0
Leigh East18

Sun 15/05C14
Langworthy 46
Pilkington 24

Sun 15/05D14
Wigan St Pa22
Woolston Ro16

Sun 15/05P13
Blackbrook VS.
Halton Farn

Sun 15/05P13
Leigh MinerVS.
Thatto Heat

Sun 15/05P13
Saddleworth10
Newton Stor8

Sun 15/05P13
Wigan St PaVS.
Leigh East

Sun 15/05D13
Burtonwood VS.
Pilkington

Sun 15/05D13
Rylands ShaVS.
Latchford G

Sun 15/05D13
HindleyVS.
Portico Vin

Sun 15/05D13
Rochdale Ma18
Shevington 8

Sun 15/05D13
Latchford G28
Hindley22

Sun 15/05D23
Wigan St CuVS.
Widnes Moor

Sun 15/05D23
Ince Rose BVS.
West Bank B

Sun 15/05D23
Oldham St AVS.
Golborne Pa

Sun 15/05D23
Orrell St JVS.
Crosfields

Sun 15/05D23
Woolston RoVS.
Folly Lane

Sun 15/05D33
WesthoughtoVS.
Wigan St Ju

Sun 15/05D33
Leyland War34
Bury Bronco0

Sun 15/05D33
Cadishead RVS.
Littleborou

Sun 15/05D1
Heysham Ato48
Folly Lane10

Sun 15/05P15
Oldham St A28
Wigan St Ju23

Sun 15/05P15
Shevington 30
Thatto Heat12

Sun 15/05D2
Blackpool S58
Chorley Pan0

Sun 15/05D2
Orrell St J22
Leyland War14

Sun 15/05C90
Crosfields2
Blackbrook 66

Sun 15/05D34
Liverpool L32
South Traff10

Sun 15/05C13
Blackbrook 40
Leigh East4

next

Rugby League Surv

North Trafford Ti

Under 13's Semi

Under 13's Cup Dr

Club Locator
@NWC1315ARL

Fixtures

NWC Under 14s League - U14 Premier League
25/05 Halton Farn 19:00 Crosfields Match Preview
25/05 Shevington 19:00 Blackbrook Match Preview
NWC Under 14s League - U14 Division 1
25/05 Woolston Ro 19:00 Thatto Heat Match Preview
25/05 Wigan St Cu 19:00 Oldham St A Match Preview
25/05 Latchford G 19:00 Burtonwood Match Preview
NWC Under 14s League - U14 Division 2
25/05 Rochdale Ma 19:00 Saddleworth Match Preview
25/05 Ashton Bear 19:00 Clock Face Match Preview
25/05 Woolston Ro 19:00 Orrell St J Match Preview
NWC Under 14s League - U14 Division 3
25/05 South Traff 19:00 Leigh East Match Preview
25/05 Ince Rose B 19:00 Salford Cit Match Preview

League Tables

P PTS
Blackbrook Royals 8 13
Wigan St Patricks 6 10
Rylands Sharks 5 9
Shevington Sharks 5 8
Leigh Miners Rangers 5 6
Wigan St Judes 5 4
Oldham St Annes 7 4
Waterhead Warriors 6 2
Halton Farnworth Hornets 7 2
Thatto Heath Crusaders Swords 4 0
P PTS
Halton Farnworth Hornets 8 12
Blackbrook Royals 8 12
Folly Lane 7 9
Shevington Sharks 7 8
Wigan St Judes 6 8
Crosfields 6 5
Hindley 8 3
Leigh Miners Rangers 8 1
P PTS
Leigh Miners Rangers 7 12
Blackbrook Royals 7 11
Halton Farnworth Hornets 7 8
Thatto Heath Crusaders 7 8
Newton Storm 8 6
Wigan St Patricks Magpies 6 5
Saddleworth Rangers 6 4
Leigh East 6 0
P PTS
Rochdale Mayfield 6 12
Rylands Sharks 6 10
Latchford Giants 8 10
Pilkington Recs 7 8
Hindley 8 8
Portico Vine Panthers 7 2
Shevington Sharks 7 2
Burtonwood Bulldogs 5 2
P PTS
Chorley Panthers 9 14
Woolston Rovers Greens 7 10
Oldham St Annes 7 8
Latchford Giants 6 8
Thatto Heath Crusaders 5 8
Burtonwood Bulldogs 6 6
Wigan St Cuthberts 7 2
Waterhead Warriors 9 0
P PTS
Crosfields 5 10
Saddleworth Rangers 5 10
Ince Rose Bridge 6 9
Heysham Atoms 4 4
Hindley 5 4
Leigh East 5 3
Burtonwood Bulldogs 3 2
Wigan St Cuthberts 5 2
Folly Lane 6 0
P PTS
Orrell St James 8 16
Woolston Rovers Golds 8 11
Wigan St Patricks 8 9
Saddleworth Rangers 7 8
Ashton Bears 7 6
Rochdale Mayfield 7 5
Langworthy Reds 6 2
Clock Face Miners 7 1
P PTS
Orrell St James 6 12
Ince Rose Bridge 5 8
Crosfields 4 7
Golborne Parkside 6 7
Wigan St Cuthberts 6 6
Oldham St Annes 4 4
Widnes Moorfield 5 4
West Bank Bears 6 2
Woolston Rovers 4 2
Folly Lane 2 0
Waterhead Warriors 4 0
P PTS
Blackbrook Blues 6 12
Rochdale Mayfield 7 12
Cadishead Rhinos 6 8
South Trafford Raiders 7 8
Pilkington Recs 6 8
Orrell St James 7 6
Blackpool Scorpions 6 4
Thatto Heath Crusaders Shields 5 2
Chorley Panthers 7 2
Leyland Warriors 5 0
P PTS
Leyland Warriors 5 10
Clock Face Miners 5 8
South Trafford Raiders 4 6
Wigan St Judes 5 6
Bury Broncos 4 2
Westhoughton Lions 3 2
Chorley Panthers 5 2
Littleborough Wolves 0 0
Cadishead Rhinos 5 0
P PTS
Leigh East 7 12
Liverpool Lions 4 8
Westhoughton Lions 7 8
Salford City Junior Roosters 6 8
Pilkington Recs 6 8
South Trafford Raiders 4 2
West Bank Bears 8 2
Ince Rose Bridge 6 0

Click on the image for the Forum

http://www.nwc13-15arl.org.uk/index.php
RFL
Sport England