North West Counties 13-15

Go

preferences
last

Wed 16/07F14
Portico Vin6
Haydock War24

Wed 16/07L34
Shevington 16
Wigan St Pa10

Thu 17/07L34
Thatto Heat14
Leigh Miner36

Thu 17/07F15
Crosfields36
Clock Face 22

Thu 17/07P14
Wigan St Ju44
Chorley Pan4

Thu 17/07L34
Oldham St A36
Leigh Miner16

Fri 18/07D15
Pilkington 6
Barrow Isla20

Sat 19/07D23
Blackbrook 18
South Traff30

Sun 20/07D24
Clock Face 20
Accrington 4

Sun 20/07D23
Chorley Pan0
South Traff18

Sun 20/07P15
Thatto Heat16
Leigh Miner12

Sun 20/07P15
Chorley Pan6
Halton Farn14

Sun 20/07P15
CrosfieldsVS.
Wigan St Pa

Sun 20/07P15
Orrell St JVS.
Wigan St Ju

Sun 20/07D15
WaterheadVS.
Burtonwood

Sun 20/07D15
Oldham St A40
Rochdale Ma16

Sun 20/07D25
Shevington 10
Langworthy 6

Sun 20/07D35
Latchford A18
Golborne Pa0

Sun 20/07D35
Leyland War18
Mancunians0

Sun 20/07D35
Portico VinVS.
North Wales

Sun 20/07D34
Wigan St Cu50
Culcheth Ea6

Sun 20/07D34
Haydock War18
Bamber Brid0

Sun 20/07D34
Leyland War38
Blackpool S14

Sun 20/07D34
Bury Bronco24
Langworthy 28

Sun 20/07D14
Burtonwood 12
Leigh Miner0

Sun 20/07D14
Rylands Sha18
Shevington 0

Sun 20/07D14
Orrell St J0
Rochdale Ma60

Sun 20/07D14
Crosfields50
West Bank B0

Sun 20/07P14
Widnes Moor0
Wigan St Ju18

Sun 20/07P14
Newton Stor6
Blackbrook 6

Sun 20/07L34
Crosfields10
Blackbrook 16

Sun 20/07L34
Cadishead R16
Hindley4

Sun 20/07L34
Burtonwood 10
Widnes St M20

Sun 20/07L34
Waterhead14
Pilkington 28

Sun 20/07L34
Wigan St JuVS.
Rylands Sha

Sun 20/07F15
Latchford AVS.
Leyland War

Sun 20/07D24
Ince Rose B18
Latchford A20

Sun 20/07D24
EcclesVS.
Hindley

Sun 20/07D25
Cadishead R15
Westhoughto28

Sun 20/07D15
Rylands Sha18
Ince Rose B6

next

Under 13's Lancas

Under 15s Lancash

Super League star

U14 National Cham

Photos

01/01

Club Locator

Click on the image for the Forum

http://www.nwc13-15arl.org.uk/index.php

Fixtures

No fixtures found

League Tables

P PTS
3 6
Oldham St Annes 3 4
3 2
Accrington Wildcats 3 0
P PTS
Wigan St Patricks 4 8
4 6
Burtonwood Bulldogs 4 4
West Bank Bears 4 2
Leigh East 4 0
P PTS
Rochdale Mayfield 3 6
Langworthy Reds 3 4
3 2
Hindley 3 0
P PTS
Wigan St Patricks 4 8
Chorley Panthers 4 6
Rochdale Mayfield 4 3
Latchford Albion Steelers 4 3
4 0
P PTS
Newton Storm 3 6
3 4
Crosfields 3 2
Blackpool Stanley 3 0
P PTS
2 4
Orrell St James 3 4
Rochdale Mayfield Mustangs 3 2
P PTS
Westhoughton Lions 3 6
3 4
Leyland Warriors 3 2
Blackbrook Royals 3 0
P PTS
Thatto Heath Crusaders 3 6
Halton Farnworth Hornets 3 4
Chorley Panthers 3 2
Shevington Sharks 3 0
P PTS
Rylands Sharks 3 5
Ince Rose Bridge 3 5
Hindley 3 2
3 0
P PTS
Ince Rose Bridge 3 6
Thatto Heath Crusaders 2 2
2 2
3 0
P PTS
Newton Storm 4 8
Halton Farnworth Hornets 4 6
Shevington Sharks 4 4
Thatto Heath Crusaders Swords 4 2
Saddleworth Rangers 4 0
P PTS
Wigan St Judes 2 4
2 2
Leigh Miners Rangers 2 0
P PTS
Liverpool Lions 3 4
3 4
3 4
3 0
P PTS
3 6
3 4
Haydock Warriors 3 2
3 0
P PTS
Blackbrook Royals 4 8
Burtonwood Bulldogs 4 6
Leigh East 4 4
Orrell St James 4 2
4 0
P PTS
Wigan St Judes 3 6
Rylands Sharks 3 4
Oldham St Annes 3 2
Clock Face Miners 3 0
P PTS
Clock Face Miners 3 6
3 4
Oldham St Annes 3 1
3 1
P PTS
Portico Vine 3 6
Woolston Rovers Wizards 2 2
2 2
Chorley Panthers 3 0
P PTS
Wigan St Judes 4 8
Waterhead 4 6
Leigh Miners Rangers 4 4
4 2
Crosfields 4 0
P PTS
3 6
Wigan St Cuthberts 3 4
Leyland Warriors 3 2
3 0
P PTS
3 6
3 4
New Springs Lions 3 2
0 0
3 0
P PTS
Orrell St James 3 4
Crosfields 3 4
Leigh Miners Rangers 3 4
Ince Rose Bridge 3 0
P PTS
Latchford Albion 3 5
Leigh East 2 3
3 2
Leyland Warriors 2 0
P PTS
Waterhead 3 6
3 4
Latchford Albion 3 2
Bamber Bridge Bulldogs 3 0
RFL
Sport England